Used Blackfin 31 Combi

3 listings found

3 listings found

Blackfin 31 Combi
Blackfin 31 Combi used - photo 1
11 m
1996

Blackfin 31 Combi

€85,000
UsedUnknown Region

600 HP · 1,200 hours

Listed by Star Fortune Yachts

View details
Blackfin 31 Combi used - photo 1
11 m
1996
1 portal

Blackfin 31 Combi

€85,000
UsedItaly
Choose portal
Blackfin 31 Combi used - photo 1
9.99 m
2016
1 portal

Blackfin 31 Combi

€87,000
UsedFrance
Choose portal

3 used Blackfin 31 Combi from 1996 to 2016, 11 m, with prices from €85,000 to €87,000. Available in FR, IT, ZZ. Photos, specs and direct contact.

Model guide

Blackfin 31 Combi: listings, prices and alternatives

This page groups used Blackfin 31 Combi listings available on Batoo. Use it to evaluate asking prices, compare year, dimensions and equipment, and quickly open seller listings.

Years
1996–2016
Length
11 m
Listings
3
Shipyard
Blackfin
Prices
€85,000 - €87,000
Prices by year
2016
€87,000
1996
€85,000
Other models:Elegance 9 (2)

FAQ

What are the specs of a Blackfin 31 Combi?

The Blackfin 31 Combi listings on Batoo span 1996–2016, at about 11 m with — cabins.

How many used Blackfin 31 Combi boats are for sale?

Batoo currently lists 3 used Blackfin 31 Combi boats, with prices from €85,000 to €87,000.

What should I check on a used Blackfin 31 Combi?

Review year, engine hours, maintenance records, hull condition, onboard systems, equipment and price consistency against similar models.

Can I compare this model with other Blackfin boats?

Yes. You can compare it with models such as Elegance 9 or use Batoo's comparison tool.