Used Enterprise Marine EM 600

3 listings found

3 listings found

Enterprise Marine EM 600
Enterprise Marine EM 600 used - photo 1
18.02 m
2020

Enterprise Marine EM 600

€339,000
Used3 cabinsItaly

1,800 HP

Listed by Sportmar

View details
Enterprise Marine EM 600
Enterprise Marine EM 600 new boat - photo 1
18.76 m
2025

Enterprise Marine EM 600

Price on request
New3 cabinsItaly

1,800 HP

Listed by Union Yachts Broker

View details
ENTERPRISE MARINE EM 600 used - photo 1
18.76 m
2025
1 portal

ENTERPRISE MARINE EM 600

Price on request
UsedItaly
Choose portal

3 used Enterprise Marine EM 600 from 2020 to 2025, 18.8 m, with prices from €339,000. Available in IT. Photos, specs and direct contact.

Model guide

Enterprise Marine EM 600: listings, prices and alternatives

This page groups used Enterprise Marine EM 600 listings available on Batoo. Use it to evaluate asking prices, compare year, dimensions and equipment, and quickly open seller listings.

Years
2020–2025
Length
18.8 m
Cabins
3
Listings
3
Shipyard
Enterprise Marine
Prices
€339,000

FAQ

What are the specs of a Enterprise Marine EM 600?

The Enterprise Marine EM 600 listings on Batoo span 2020–2025, at about 18.8 m with 3 cabins.

How many used Enterprise Marine EM 600 boats are for sale?

Batoo currently lists 3 used Enterprise Marine EM 600 boats, with prices from €339,000.

What should I check on a used Enterprise Marine EM 600?

Review year, engine hours, maintenance records, hull condition, onboard systems, equipment and price consistency against similar models.

Can I compare this model with other Enterprise Marine boats?

Yes. You can compare it with models such as 43, EM 43, EM 46 or use Batoo's comparison tool.