
15.7 m
1983
Nauticat 52
€231,900
UsedGreece
Choose portal

15.6 m
1981
Nauticat 52
€165,000
UsedTürkiye
Choose portal

15.6 m
1981
Nauticat 52
€165,000
UsedTürkiye
Choose portal

15.6 m
1982
Nauticat 52
€92,450
UsedDenmark
Choose portal
4 used Nauticat 52 from 1981 to 1983, 15.6 m, with prices from €92,450 to €231,900. Available in TR, DK, GR. Photos, specs and direct contact.
Model guide
Nauticat 52: listings, prices and alternatives
This page groups used Nauticat 52 listings available on Batoo. Use it to evaluate asking prices, compare year, dimensions and equipment, and quickly open seller listings.
Years
1981–1983
Length
15.6 m
Listings
4
Shipyard
Nauticat
Prices
€92,450 - €231,900
Prices by year
- 1983
- €231,900
- 1982
- €92,450
- 1981
- €165,000
Other models:33 (4)
FAQ
What are the specs of a Nauticat 52?
The Nauticat 52 listings on Batoo span 1981–1983, at about 15.6 m with — cabins.
How many used Nauticat 52 boats are for sale?
Batoo currently lists 4 used Nauticat 52 boats, with prices from €92,450 to €231,900.
What should I check on a used Nauticat 52?
Review year, engine hours, maintenance records, hull condition, onboard systems, equipment and price consistency against similar models.
Can I compare this model with other Nauticat boats?
Yes. You can compare it with models such as 33 or use Batoo's comparison tool.