
14.54 m
2019
Outremer 4X
€835,000
UsedFrance
Choose portal

14.63 m
2018
Outremer 4X
€750,000
UsedGuadeloupe
Choose portal

14.63 m
2019
Outremer 4X
€915,000
UsedAustralia
Choose portal

14.63 m
2018
Outremer 4X
€699,000
UsedGuadeloupe
Choose portal

14.63 m
2025
Outremer 4X
€975,000
UsedFrance
Choose portal
5 used Outremer 4X from 2018 to 2025, 14.6 m, with prices from €699,000 to €975,000. Available in FR, GP, AU. Photos, specs and direct contact.
Model guide
Outremer 4X: listings, prices and alternatives
This page groups used Outremer 4X listings available on Batoo. Use it to evaluate asking prices, compare year, dimensions and equipment, and quickly open seller listings.
Years
2018–2025
Length
14.6 m
Listings
5
Shipyard
Outremer
Prices
€699,000 - €975,000
Prices by year
- 2025
- €975,000
- 2019
- €835,000 – €915,000
- 2018
- €699,000 – €750,000
FAQ
What are the specs of a Outremer 4X?
The Outremer 4X listings on Batoo span 2018–2025, at about 14.6 m with — cabins.
How many used Outremer 4X boats are for sale?
Batoo currently lists 5 used Outremer 4X boats, with prices from €699,000 to €975,000.
What should I check on a used Outremer 4X?
Review year, engine hours, maintenance records, hull condition, onboard systems, equipment and price consistency against similar models.
Can I compare this model with other Outremer boats?
Yes. You can compare it with models such as 45, 55, 5X or use Batoo's comparison tool.