Used Pardo Yachts Pardo 50

2 listings found

2 listings found

Pardo Yachts Pardo 50
Pardo Yachts Pardo 50 used - photo 1
16 m
2024

Pardo Yachts Pardo 50

€1,690,000
Used2 cabinsFrance
View details
Pardo Yachts Pardo 50
Pardo Yachts Pardo 50 new boat - photo 1
14.95 m
2026

Pardo Yachts Pardo 50

Price on request
New2 cabinsItaly
View details

2 used Pardo Yachts Pardo 50 from 2024 to 2026, 15.5 m, with prices from €1,690,000. Available in France, Italy. Photos, specs and direct contact.

Model guide

Pardo Yachts Pardo 50: listings, prices and alternatives

This page groups used Pardo Yachts Pardo 50 listings available on Batoo. Use it to evaluate asking prices, compare year, dimensions and equipment, and quickly open seller listings.

Years
2024–2026
Length
15.5 m
Cabins
2
Listings
2
Shipyard
Pardo Yachts
Prices
€1,690,000

FAQ

What are the specs of a Pardo Yachts Pardo 50?

The Pardo Yachts Pardo 50 listings on Batoo span 2024–2026, at about 15.5 m with 2 cabins.

How many used Pardo Yachts Pardo 50 boats are for sale?

Batoo currently lists 2 used Pardo Yachts Pardo 50 boats, with prices from €1,690,000.

What should I check on a used Pardo Yachts Pardo 50?

Review year, engine hours, maintenance records, hull condition, onboard systems, equipment and price consistency against similar models.

Can I compare this model with other Pardo Yachts boats?

Yes. You can compare it with models such as GT 52, 38, 43, 50 or use Batoo's comparison tool.