Used SACS STRIDER ESSE-R

2 listings found

2 listings found

SACS STRIDER ESSE-R
SACS STRIDER ESSE-R used - photo 1
12.5 m
2020

SACS STRIDER ESSE-R

€295,000
Used1 cabinItaly

1,350 HP · 120 hours

Listed by Admiral Yachting

View details
SACS STRIDER ESSE-R used - photo 1
12.5 m
2020
1 portal

SACS STRIDER ESSE-R

Price on request
UsedItaly
Choose portal

2 used SACS STRIDER ESSE-R from 2020, 12.5 m, with prices from €295,000. Available in IT. Photos, specs and direct contact. Compare with SACS Rebel 47.

Model guide

SACS STRIDER ESSE-R: listings, prices and alternatives

This page groups used SACS STRIDER ESSE-R listings available on Batoo. Use it to evaluate asking prices, compare year, dimensions and equipment, and quickly open seller listings.

Years
2020
Length
12.5 m
Cabins
1
Listings
2
Shipyard
SACS
Prices
€295,000

FAQ

What are the specs of a SACS STRIDER ESSE-R?

The SACS STRIDER ESSE-R listings on Batoo span 2020, at about 12.5 m with 1 cabins.

How many used SACS STRIDER ESSE-R boats are for sale?

Batoo currently lists 2 used SACS STRIDER ESSE-R boats, with prices from €295,000.

What should I check on a used SACS STRIDER ESSE-R?

Review year, engine hours, maintenance records, hull condition, onboard systems, equipment and price consistency against similar models.

Can I compare this model with other SACS boats?

Yes. You can compare it with models such as Rebel 47, STRIDER 11, STRIDER 13 or use Batoo's comparison tool.