
11.45 m
1988
Sigma 38
€51,480
UsedUnited Kingdom
Choose portal

11.58 m
1989
Sigma 38
€87,750
UsedUnited Kingdom
Choose portal

11.6 m
1989
Sigma 38
€56,300
UsedSpain
Choose portal

11.6 m
1989
Sigma 38
€56,210
UsedSpain
Choose portal
5 used Sigma 38 from 1988 to 1990, 11.6 m, with prices from €44,900 to €87,750. Available in ES, GB, FR. Photos, specs and direct contact.
Model guide
Sigma 38: listings, prices and alternatives
This page groups used Sigma 38 listings available on Batoo. Use it to evaluate asking prices, compare year, dimensions and equipment, and quickly open seller listings.
Years
1988–1990
Length
11.6 m
Listings
5
Shipyard
Sigma
Prices
€44,900 - €87,750
Prices by year
- 1990
- €44,900
- 1989
- €56,210 – €87,750
- 1988
- €51,480
FAQ
What are the specs of a Sigma 38?
The Sigma 38 listings on Batoo span 1988–1990, at about 11.6 m with — cabins.
How many used Sigma 38 boats are for sale?
Batoo currently lists 5 used Sigma 38 boats, with prices from €44,900 to €87,750.
What should I check on a used Sigma 38?
Review year, engine hours, maintenance records, hull condition, onboard systems, equipment and price consistency against similar models.
Can I compare this model with other Sigma boats?
Yes. You can compare it with models such as 33, 33 OOD or use Batoo's comparison tool.
